Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
50 Kg Bag
Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
Glycerol monolaurate GML is a naturally occurring fatty acid which is commonly used in food, cosmetics, and homoeopathic supplements. It is considered as an effective antibacterial drug that kills a variety of bacteria, fungi, and enveloped viruses. Our product has immunomodulatory properties. This offering is a naturally occurring fatty acid molecule and antibacterial agent which acts as an ingredient in several goods, including deodorants, lotions, and cosmetics. Glycerol monolaurate GML is highly effective food preservative and emulsifier. The said product is also widely accessible as a homoeopathic supplement. Our offering is a powerful antibiotic that frequently interacts with the general public due to its wide-ranging commercial and medicinal use.